lørdag Italian Open 2020   Total Kat. A   Kat. A   Kat. B   Kat. B   Kat. C   Kat. C   Prize
17:20 efter 3. runde   score spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   Money
1 2 3 4 The Autumn Swing 4/5                              Project
3 1 1   Bailey Flemming Rydahl Søllerød GK   -71 Kaymer -13 Wiesberger -13 Armitage -10 Hansen -9 Bland -11 Colsaerts -15     160.000
14 7 2   Sneppen Åge Erhardtsen Jnr. Trehøje GK   -63 Arnaus -14 Wiesberger -13 Campillo -9 Warren -7 Colsaerts -15 Gagli -5     140.000
7 13 3   BentS Bent Sørensen Vanløse   -60 Nienaber -4 Wiesberger -13 Campillo -9 Canter -19 Bland -11 Brown -4     130.000
5 7 4   Birdie Flemming Lehnert Skovbo GK   -58 Wallace -8 Wiesberger -13 Campillo -9 Hansen -9 Colsaerts -15 Molinari -4     120.000
14 7 T5   personal star S.U. Winther Fredensborg GK   -56 Kaymer -13 Paratore -2 Campillo -9 Burmester -16 Gagli -5 Bland -11     107.500
7 2 T5   vorgod Birger Ringive Trehøje GK   -56 Wallace -8 Westwood -8 Canter -19 Rozner -9 Senior -4 Antcliff -8     107.500
19 21 T7   Birkmosevej7 H.P. Kjeldahl Timring   -55 Wiesberger -13 Arnaus -14 Olesen -4 Campillo -9 Pavon -11 Walters -4       97.500
5 6 T7   Harlekin Bulldog Bent Christiansen Faaborg GK   -55 Wallace -8 Otaegui -10 Campillo -9 Hansen -9 Molinari -4 Colsaerts -15       97.500
22 13 T9   RindaPia Pia Sørensen Trehøje GK   -54 Kaymer -13 Paratore -2 Campillo -9 Paisley -11 Colsaerts -15 Molinari -4       87.500
14 23 T9   Bonzo Vibeke Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -54 Smith -4 Wallace -8 Armitage -10 Besseling -12 Antcliff -8 Meronk -12       87.500
3 2 T11   Bennys talenter Benny Støving Jnr. Grindsted   -52 Wiesberger -13 Paratore -2 Canter -19 Hansen -9 Molinari -4 Gagli -5       79.000
14 24 T11   Bennys bedste Benny Støving Grindsted   -52 Wallace -8 Perez -4 Olesen -4 Campillo -9 Colsaerts -15 Meronk -12       79.000
29 13 13   NC2000 Peter Juul Glostrup   -51 Wallace -8 Kaymer -13 Olesen -4 Paisley -11 Pavon -11 Walters -4       73.000
1 5 T14   SiggaG Sigga G. Edlund Emmaboda GK   -49 Arnaus -14 Wallace -8 Besseling -12 Hansen -9 Coupland -2 Saddier -4       63.000
10 2 T14   Kallesboys Kalle Galsgaard Møn   -49 Otaegui -10 Wallace -8 Hansen -9 Warren -7 Bland -11 Karlberg -4       63.000
30 18 T14   ÅgeE Åge Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -49 Wallace -8 Westwood -8 Armitage -10 Jamieson -8 Elvira -4 Pavon -11       63.000
1 13 T14   Trehøje Birger Ringive Jnr. Trehøje GK   -49 Wallace -8 Smith -4 Canter -19 Armitage -10 Senior -4 Saddier -4       63.000
20 18 T18   Team Nick Price Heather Sasula Frederiksberg   -48 Westwood -8 Kaymer -13 Besseling -12 Rozner -9 Coupland -2 Molinari -4       49.000
23 10 T18   Team NA Niels Andersen Timring   -48 Westwood -8 Otaegui -10 Warren -7 Jamieson -8 Saddier -4 Pavon -11       49.000
7 18 T18   Team ABC Allan Bo Christensen Egedal GK   -48 Perez -4 Wiesberger -13 Rozner -9 Warren -7 Bland -11 Saddier -4       49.000
23 28 T21   the fox Helen Killennies Carlskrona GK   -47 Luiten -12 Horsey -6 Olesen -4 Rozner -9 Brown -4 Meronk -12       42.500
12 11 T21   Sweet dreams Susan Killennies Carlskrona GK   -47 Wallace -8 Jordan -6 Migliozzi -6 Jamieson -8 Colsaerts -15 Saddier -4       42.500
12 11 23   Sir Støving Jacob Støving Lillebælt GK   -44 Wallace -8 Perez -4 Paisley -11 Hansen -9 Antcliff -8 Saddier -4       41.000
23 24 T24   Hobitten Torben Pieler Jnr. Odense GK   -43 Wiesberger -13 Westwood -8 Veerman -5 Hansen -9 Walters -4 Brown -4       39.500
20 13 T24   LOS Leif Sørensen Timring   -43 Paratore -2 Wallace -8 Armitage -10 Migliozzi -6 Gagli -5 Meronk -12       39.500
10 28 26   Hold KFT Mads Høgh Søborg   -42 Perez -4 Smith -4 Besseling -12 Armitage -10 Antcliff -8 Senior -4       38.000
14 21 T27   Webmasteren Ole Taunø Smørum GK   -41 Perez -4 Kaymer -13 Hansen -9 Warren -7 Walters -4 Saddier -4       36.500
23 32 T27   OnTheBeach Ole Antonsen Henne GK   -41 Perez -4 Schwab -7 Veerman -5 Rozner -9 Walters -4 Meronk -12       36.500
32 32 29   Smeden Ib Birk Poulsen Timring   -39 Nienaber -4 Westwood -8 Campillo -9 Hansen -9 Brown -4 Gagli -5       35.000
32 28 30   Skovhuggerne Fumole Agricola Jnr. Frederiksberg C   -38 Wallace -8 Westwood -8 Migliozzi -6 Olesen -4 Brown -4 Antcliff -8       34.000
32 26 31   Ringenes Herre Torben Pieler Odense GK   -35 Schwab -7 Paratore -2 Paisley -11 Migliozzi -6 Molinari -4 Gagli -5       33.000
30 34 T32   Nuelin Hans T. Svendsen Klampenborg   -33 Jordan -6 Westwood -8 Olesen -4 Warren -7 Karlberg -4 Molinari -4       31.500
23 26 T32   MM2001 Peter Juul Glostrup   -33 Paratore -2 Otaegui -10 Migliozzi -6 Warren -7 Molinari -4 Elvira -4       31.500
23 31 34   Keld A Keld Andersen Timring   -31 Otaegui -10 Paratore -2 Olesen -4 Warren -7 Walters -4 Molinari -4       30.000
   -1= under par 0  = par 1  = over par 6 = strafscore eller forventet strafscore      
                                           
  MatchPlay     Timring     København     Jylland     Sverige          
http://city-huset.dk/FLH1.htm Trehøje     Sjælland     Fyn     Talenthold