lørdag Scottish Championship 2020   Total Kat. A   Kat. A   Kat. B   Kat. B   Kat. C   Kat. C   Prize straf-
20:00 Efter 3. runde   score spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   Money score
1 2 3 4 The Autumn Swing 3/5                              Project 2
1 1 1 1 Bonzo Vibeke Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -55 Rai -11 Westwood -7 Otaegui -14 Syme -7 Armitage -8 Warren -8     160.000  
4 4 2 2 Skovhuggerne Fumole Agricola Jnr. Frederiksberg C   -54 Wallace -18 Pepperell -12 Jamieson -3 Waring -10 Donaldson -7 Howie -4     140.000  
2 3 3 3 Harlekin Bulldog Bent Christiansen Faaborg GK   -52 Wallace -18 Westwood -7 Jamieson -3 Stone -9 Donaldson -7 Warren -8     130.000  
3 6 4 4 Hobitten Torben Pieler Jnr. Odense GK   -50 Westwood -7 Wallace -18 Syme -7 Jamieson -3 Warren -8 Donaldson -7     120.000  
17 11 5 5 Nuelin Hans T. Svendsen Klampenborg   -49 Crocker -13 Wallace -18 Paisley -12 Waring -10 Ormsby 2 Shinkwin 2     110.000  
7 9 6 6 SiggaG Sigga G. Edlund Emmaboda GK   -48 Westwood -7 Wallace -18 Besseling -3 Jamieson -3 Armitage -8 Stow -9     105.000  
8 7 7 7 vorgod Birger Ringive Trehøje GK   -47 Westwood -7 Wallace -18 Senior 2 Stone -9 Donaldson -7 Warren -8     100.000  
4 5 8 8 Webmasteren Ole Taunø Smørum GK   -45 Westwood -7 Rai -11 Stone -9 Syme -7 Warren -8 Sharma -3       95.000  
4 2 9 T9 Sweet dreams Susan Killennies Carlskrona GK   -44 Southgate -9 Westwood -7 Otaegui -14 Meronk -4 Howie -4 Soderberg -6       87.500  
8 7 9 T9 Trehøje Birger Ringive Jnr. Trehøje GK   -44 Westwood -7 Rai -11 Stone -9 Ramsay -6 Warren -8 Sharma -3       87.500  
12 12 11 11 NC2000 Peter Juul Glostrup   -43 Harding -4 Pepperell -12 Otaegui -14 Stone -9 Ormsby 2 Morrison -6       81.000  
10 13 12 T12 Bennys bedste Benny Støving Grindsted   -41 Pepperell -12 Westwood -7 Forrest 2 Stone -9 Warren -8 Donaldson -7       75.000  
15 17 12 T12 Smeden Ib Birk Poulsen Timring   -41 Jordan -9 Wallace -18 Hend 2 Jamieson -3 Donaldson -7 Morrison -6       75.000  
11 10 14 14 Kallesboys Kalle Galsgaard Møn   -40 Burmester 2 Harding -4 Otaegui -14 Stone -9 Donaldson -7 Warren -8       69.000  
21 22 15 15 the fox Helen Killennies Carlskrona GK   -38 Horsfield -5 Crocker -13 Paisley -12 Senior 2 Donaldson -7 Sharma -3       65.000  
14 15 16 T16 OnTheBeach Ole Antonsen Henne GK   -36 Harrington -8 Pepperell -12 Syme -7 Senior 2 Warren -8 Sharma -3       59.000  
21 19 16 T16 Birdie Flemming Lehnert Skovbo GK   -36 Westwood -7 Pepperell -12 Ramsay -6 Forrest 2 Soderberg -6 Donaldson -7       59.000  
28 22 18 18 Ringenes Herre Torben Pieler Odense GK   -34 Pepperell -12 MacIntyre 2 Ramsay -6 Otaegui -14 Shinkwin 2 Morrison -6       53.000  
18 19 19 T19 Sir Støving Jacob Støving Lillebælt GK   -33 Pepperell -12 Wallace -18 Hend 2 Aphibarnrat 2 Sharma -3 Howie -4       45.667  
25 18 19 T19 Birkmosevej7 H.P. Kjeldahl Timring   -33 Pepperell -12 Rai -11 Hend 2 Ramsay -6 Shinkwin 2 Warren -8       45.667  
20 24 19 T19 BentS Bent Sørensen Vanløse   -33 Jordan -9 Westwood -7 Hend 2 Hill -8 Chesters -4 Donaldson -7       45.667  
18 21 22 T22 Bailey Flemming Rydahl Søllerød GK   -31 Pepperell -12 Rai -11 Aphibarnrat 2 Hend 2 Donaldson -7 Levy -5       41.000  
12 14 22 T22 Keld A Keld Andersen Timring   -31 Westwood -7 Paratore -2 Waring -10 Hend 2 Morrison -6 Warren -8       41.000  
15 15 22 T22 Hold KFT Mads Høgh Søborg   -31 Paratore -2 Rai -11 Besseling -3 Aphibarnrat 2 Armitage -8 Stow -9       41.000  
29 25 25 25 LOS Leif Sørensen Timring   -30 Jordan -9 MacIntyre 2 Stone -9 Syme -7 Shinkwin 2 Stow -9       39.000  
27 27 26 T26 Team NA Niels Andersen Timring   -25 Pepperell -12 Westwood -7 Forrest 2 Syme -7 Sharma -3 Shinkwin 2       37.500  
23 26 26 T26 ÅgeE Åge Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -25 Pepperell -12 Westwood -7 Hend 2 Jamieson -3 Donaldson -7 Shinkwin 2       37.500  
25 28 28 28 Team ABC Allan Bo Christensen Egedal GK   -19 Burmester 2 Westwood -7 Aphibarnrat 2 Hend 2 Armitage -8 Simonsen -10       36.000  
23 29 29 29 Bennys talenter Benny Støving Jnr. Grindsted   -18 MacIntyre 2 Southgate -9 Syme -7 Jamieson -3 Sharma -3 Ormsby 2       35.000  
30 32 30 30 Sneppen Åge Erhardtsen Jnr. Trehøje GK   -10 Horsfield -5 Kawamura 2 Ramsay -6 Sordet 2 Levy -5 Ormsby 2       34.000  
33 30 31 31 personal star S.U. Winther Fredensborg GK   -8 Harding -4 MacIntyre 2 Hend 2 Forrest 2 Morrison -6 Chesters -4       33.000  
31 31 32 32 MM2001 Peter Juul Glostrup   -2 MacIntyre 2 Westwood -7 Hend 2 Jamieson -3 Shinkwin 2 Lengden 2       32.000  
34 33 33 33 Team Nick Price Heather Sasula Frederiksberg   0 Burmester 2 MacIntyre 2 Besseling -3 Aphibarnrat 2 Levy -5 Shinkwin 2       31.000  
32 34 34 34 RindaPia Pia Sørensen Trehøje GK   1 MacIntyre 2 Paratore -2 Aphibarnrat 2 Hend 2 Levy -5 Shinkwin 2       30.000  
   -1= under par 0  = par 1  = over par 6 = strafscore eller forventet strafscore        
                                             
  MatchPlay     Timring     København     Jylland     Sverige            
http://city-huset.dk/FLH1.htm Trehøje     Sjælland     Fyn     Talenthold