søndag Hero Open 2020   Total Kat. A   Kat. A   Kat. B   Kat. B   Kat. C   Kat. C   Prize straf-
16:30 Finalerunden(kom så Rasmus og JB)   score spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   Money score
1 2 3 4 The British Swing 2/5                             Project 0
1 1 1 1 ÅgeE Åge Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -54 Horsfield -18 Larrazábal -4 Ramsay -9 Scrivener -5 Jamieson -11 Jiménez -7     160.000
23 5 4 T2 the fox Helen Killennies Carlskrona GK   -53 Horsfield -18 Fox -10 Pavon -13 Rock -12 Colsaerts 0 Molinari 0     135.000
5 3 2 T2 SiggaG Sigga G. Edlund Emmaboda   -53 Detry -17 Korhonen -12 Björk -15 Langasque -3 Hill 0 Poke -6     135.000
23 8 6 4 Team NA Niels Andersen Timring   -49 Horsfield -18 Pepperell 0 Winther 0 Rock -12 Jamieson -11 Hansen -8     120.000
14 13 17 T5 Birkmosevej7 H.P. Kjeldahl Timring   -46 Rai -11 Hojgaard R -15 Olesen 0 Ramsay -9 Pavan 0 Jamieson -11     107.500
10 11 10 T5 Skovhuggerne Fumole Agricola Jnr. Frederiksberg C   -46 Fox -10 Detry -17 Olesen 0 Pavon -13 Colsaerts 0 Poke -6     107.500
8 6 6 7 Harlekin Bulldog Bent Christiansen Faaborg GK   -44 Paratore -8 Korhonen -12 Björk -15 Langasque -3 Hill 0 Poke -6     100.000
10 15 4 8 Kallesboys Kalle Galsgaard Møn   -43 Hojgaard R -15 Paratore -8 Rock -12 Winther 0 Hansen -8 Otaegui 0       95.000
10 11 8 T9 OnTheBeach Ole Antonsen Henne GK   -42 Hojgaard R -15 Paratore -8 Senior 0 Rock -12 Jiménez -7 Molinari 0       87.500
2 2 2 T9 personal star S.U. Winther Fredensborg GK   -42 Hebert -8 Larrazábal -4 Björk -15 Chesters -8 Jiménez -7 Burmester 0       87.500
14 10 13 T11 Ringenes Herre Torben Pieler Odense GK   -38 Sullivan -6 Detry -17 Olesen 0 Björk -15 Stone 0 Burmester 0       79.000
6 13 13 T11 Bonzo Vibeke Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -38 Harding 0 Sullivan -6 Chesters -8 Pavon -13 Jamieson -11 Otaegui 0       79.000
9 24 17 13 Hobitten Torben Pieler Jnr. Odense GK   -37 Fox -10 Hojgaard R -15 Rock -12 Olesen 0 Colsaerts 0 Otaegui 0       73.000
10 8 9 14 Sneppen Åge Erhardtsen Jnr. Trehøje GK   -36 Korhonen -12 Paratore -8 Samooja -7 Langasque -3 Burmester 0 Poke -6       69.000
6 19 13 15 Birdie Flemming Lehnert Skovbo GK   -35 Hojgaard R -15 Harding 0 Kjeldsen -6 Olesen 0 Poke -6 Hansen -8       65.000
21 23 13 T16 Nuelin Hans T. Svendsen Klampenborg   -33 Hojgaard R -15 Smith 0 Pavon -13 Winther 0 Levy -5 Hojgaard N 0       59.000
3 4 17 T16 Bailey Flemming Rydahl Søllerød GK   -33 Larrazábal -4 Smith 0 Björk -15 Ramsay -9 Colsaerts 0 Levy -5       59.000
4 6 11 18 MM2001 Peter Juul Glostrup   -30 Hebert -8 Luiten 0 Besseling -7 Chesters -8 Jiménez -7 Burmester 0       53.000
26 32 27 T19 Team Nick Price Heather Sasula Frederiksberg   -29 Detry -17 Luiten 0 Olesen 0 Rock -12 Hill 0 Hojgaard N 0       47.000
33 21 24 T19 RindaPia Pia Sørensen Trehøje GK   -29 Paratore -8 Pepperell 0 Ramsay -9 Rock -12 Colsaerts 0 Molinari 0       47.000
14 19 11 T21 Smeden Ib Birk Poulsen Timring   -27 Hojgaard R -15 Larrazábal -4 Olesen 0 Winther 0 Hansen -8 Molinari 0       42.500
22 21 20 T21 Sir Støving Jacob Støving Lillebælt GK   -27 Sullivan -6 Luiten 0 Ramsay -9 Rock -12 Pavan 0 Hill 0       42.500
19 18 29 23 vorgod Birger Ringive Trehøje GK   -26 Luiten 0 Detry -17 Olesen 0 Ramsay -9 Pavan 0 Colsaerts 0       41.000
17 24 20 24 Sweet dreams Susan Killennies Carlskrona GK   -25 Rai -11 Harding 0 Olesen 0 Migliozzi 0 Hansen -8 Poke -6       40.000
28 26 20 T25 Webmasteren Ole Taunö Mönsterås GK   -24 Sullivan -6 Luiten 0 Rock -12 Winther 0 Hill 0 Poke -6       38.000
32 26 20 T25 Team ABC Allan Bo Christensen Egedal GK   -24 Luiten 0 Sullivan -6 Rock -12 Winther 0 Burmester 0 Poke -6       38.000
30 15 24 T25 Keld A Keld Andersen Timring   -24 Pepperell 0 Jordan 0 Besseling -7 Ramsay -9 Hansen -8 Molinari 0       38.000
31 32 29 T28 Bennys bedste Benny Støving Grindsted   -22 Luiten 0 Fox -10 Olesen 0 Rock -12 Colsaerts 0 Molinari 0       35.500
19 17 27 T28 Hold KFT Mads Høgh Søborg   -22 Luiten 0 Pepperell 0 Björk -15 Besseling -7 Bjørn 0 Stone 0       35.500
23 26 24 30 Trehøje Birger Ringive Jnr. Trehøje GK   -18 Luiten 0 Sullivan -6 Senior 0 Rock -12 Pavan 0 Bjørn 0       34.000
17 30 29 31 NC2000 Peter Juul Glostrup   -14 Luiten 0 Harding 0 Olesen 0 Migliozzi 0 Hansen -8 Poke -6       33.000
26 26 33 32 Bennys talenter Benny Støving Jnr. Grindsted   -13 Jordan 0 Luiten 0 Besseling -7 Kjeldsen -6 Pavan 0 Colsaerts 0       32.000
28 30 32 33 BentS Bent Sørensen Vanløse   -12 Jordan 0 Sullivan -6 Olesen 0 Kjeldsen -6 Burmester 0 Colsaerts 0       31.000
34 34 34 34 LOS Leif Sørensen Timring   -3 Luiten 0 Pepperell 0 Langasque -3 Winther 0 Hill 0 Hojgaard N 0       30.000
   -1= under par 0  = par 1  = over par 6  = strafscore            
                                           
  MatchPlay     Timring     København     Jylland     Sverige          
  Trehøje     Sjælland     Fyn     Talenthold